Softodrom.Ru - Info softodrom.ru

softodrom.ru receives about 12,650 unique visitors and 25,300 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $68.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $43,337.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank softodrom.ru is ranked number 37,496 in the world and 0.00253% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 88.212.206.11. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - softodrom.ru

Softodrom - портал, содержащий в себе каталог программ, новостей и обзоров, ленту новостей и вебпедию. Автор Softodrom.ru - Евгений А. Соболев (Eugene A. Sobolev)
How did softodrom.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 104 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with softodrom.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is softodrom.ru?

12.7K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
12,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
379,500
Pages per Visit:
2.00
Daily Pageviews:
25,300
Alexa Rank:
37,496 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00253%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 37.6%38.7%3586
Germany 9.6%10.5%13003
Turkmenistan 6.4%5.1%810
Ukraine 6.0%6.0%3523
France 4.6%4.6%21312
Kazakhstan 3.4%3.2%3114
Azerbaijan 2.9%2.3%5951
Israel 2.7%3.3%3756
Uzbekistan 2.6%2.3%1884
Netherlands 2.4%2.2%13009
Belarus 2.2%2.3%3124
United Kingdom 1.9%1.9%50032
Poland 1.8%1.5%22341
United States 1.6%2.0%196537
Lithuania 1.6%1.9%2916
Czech Republic 1.2%1.1%14918
Italy 1.0%0.9%63885
Canada 0.8%1.1%52713
Latvia 0.8%0.7%4129
Romania 0.8%0.6%21002
Spain 0.5%0.4%102435

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
soft.softodrom.ru
83.40%79.41%1.8
softodrom.ru
17.65%11.07%1.2
news.softodrom.ru
11.70%9.43%1.5
blogs.softodrom.ru
0.10%0.06%1
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush softodrom.ru
SEMrush
Domain:
  softodrom.ru
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  5,272,048
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  3,902
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  24
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $3.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is softodrom.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  15
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much softodrom.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$68.77
Monthly Revenue:
$2,063.10
Yearly Revenue:
$25,101.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 9,791$19.88
Germany 2,657$12.83
United States 506$5.80
France 1,164$5.47
Israel 835$4.88
Turkmenistan 1,290$3.56
United Kingdom 481$2.99
Netherlands 557$2.83
Ukraine 1,518$2.08
Canada 278$1.95
Azerbaijan 582$0.94
Lithuania 481$0.86
Italy 228$0.79
Belarus 582$0.79
Uzbekistan 582$0.71
Poland 380$0.69
Czech Republic 278$0.60
Kazakhstan 810$0.57
Latvia 177$0.24
Romania 152$0.18
Spain 101$0.11

How much money do softodrom.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10.84
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$325.13
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,955.72
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,023
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
90,693
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,103,430
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 770$3.72
Russian Federation 587$1.19
United States 91$1.04
Israel 159$0.93
France 128$0.60
Turkmenistan 206$0.57
Canada 70$0.49
Netherlands 95$0.48
United Kingdom 77$0.48
Ukraine 197$0.27
Poland 125$0.23
Lithuania 101$0.18
Azerbaijan 93$0.15
Italy 39$0.14
Uzbekistan 93$0.11
Belarus 58$0.08
Czech Republic 28$0.06
Latvia 30$0.04
Romania 32$0.04
Spain 19$0.02
Kazakhstan 24$0.02

How much is softodrom.ru worth?

Website Value:
$43,337.15

Where is softodrom.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.212.206.11
ASN:
AS39134 
ISP:
United Network LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 88.212.206.11

How fast does softodrom.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1237 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  88

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

softodrom.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: softodrom.ru
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Oct 8 14:00:22 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jan 6 14:00:22 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

softodrom.ru supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 13 Nov 2017 10:25:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.softodrom.ru/
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 13 Nov 2017 10:25:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t="utf-8"
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: ACCOUNTS_SFDMSESSID=9dl9v4viv15seckjarfdbts3ko; expires=Tue, 13-Nov-2018 10:25:02 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.softodrom.ru
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Last-Modified: Mon, 13 Nov 2017 10:25:02 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 88.212.206.11 3600
MX mx.yandex.ru 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.nameself.com
Rname support.regtime.net
Serial Number 1510079655
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.nameself.com 3600
NS ns1.nameself.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-11-15
Domain Age:
16 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: SOFTODROM.RU
nserver: ns1.nameself.com.
nserver: ns2.nameself.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGTIME-RU
admin-contact: https://whois.webnames.ru
created: 2000-11-15T21:00:00Z
paid-till: 2018-11-17T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2018-12-19
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-11-13T10:21:30Z
Last update was 104 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with softodrom.ru in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
softodrom.ru widget