Softodrom.Ru - Info softodrom.ru

softodrom.ru receives about 12,650 unique visitors and 25,300 (2.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $68.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $43,337.15. According to Alexa Traffic Rank softodrom.ru is ranked number 37,496 in the world and 0.00253% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 88.212.206.11. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - softodrom.ru

Softodrom - портал, содержащий в себе каталог программ, новостей и обзоров, ленту новостей и вебпедию. Автор Softodrom.ru - Евгений А. Соболев (Eugene A. Sobolev)
How did softodrom.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is softodrom.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
379,500
Daily Pageviews:
25,300 (2.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,496 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00253% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 37.6%38.7%3586
Germany 9.6%10.5%13003
Turkmenistan 6.4%5.1%810
Ukraine 6.0%6.0%3523
France 4.6%4.6%21312
Kazakhstan 3.4%3.2%3114
Azerbaijan 2.9%2.3%5951
Israel 2.7%3.3%3756
Uzbekistan 2.6%2.3%1884
Netherlands 2.4%2.2%13009
Belarus 2.2%2.3%3124
United Kingdom 1.9%1.9%50032
Poland 1.8%1.5%22341
United States 1.6%2.0%196537
Lithuania 1.6%1.9%2916
Czech Republic 1.2%1.1%14918
Italy 1.0%0.9%63885
Canada 0.8%1.1%52713
Latvia 0.8%0.7%4129
Romania 0.8%0.6%21002
Spain 0.5%0.4%102435

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
soft.softodrom.ru
83.40%79.41%1.8
softodrom.ru
17.65%11.07%1.2
news.softodrom.ru
11.70%9.43%1.5
blogs.softodrom.ru
0.10%0.06%1
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush softodrom.ru
Domain:
  softodrom.ru
Rank:
  5,272,048
Organic Keywords:
  3,902
Organic Traffic:
  24
Organic Cost:
  $3.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,582
Total Backlinks:
  616,425
Follow Links:
  537,147
Nofollow Links:
  79,278
Referring Domains:
  3,964
Referring IPs:
  3,354

How socially engaged is softodrom.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  15
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much softodrom.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$68.77
Monthly Revenue:
$2,063.10
Yearly Revenue:
$25,101.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 9,791$19.88
Germany 2,657$12.83
United States 506$5.80
France 1,164$5.47
Israel 835$4.88
Turkmenistan 1,290$3.56
United Kingdom 481$2.99
Netherlands 557$2.83
Ukraine 1,518$2.08
Canada 278$1.95
Azerbaijan 582$0.94
Lithuania 481$0.86
Italy 228$0.79
Belarus 582$0.79
Uzbekistan 582$0.71
Poland 380$0.69
Czech Republic 278$0.60
Kazakhstan 810$0.57
Latvia 177$0.24
Romania 152$0.18
Spain 101$0.11

How much money do softodrom.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10.84
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$325.13
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,955.72
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,023
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
90,693
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,103,430
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 770$3.72
Russian Federation 587$1.19
United States 91$1.04
Israel 159$0.93
France 128$0.60
Turkmenistan 206$0.57
Canada 70$0.49
Netherlands 95$0.48
United Kingdom 77$0.48
Ukraine 197$0.27
Poland 125$0.23
Lithuania 101$0.18
Azerbaijan 93$0.15
Italy 39$0.14
Uzbekistan 93$0.11
Belarus 58$0.08
Czech Republic 28$0.06
Latvia 30$0.04
Romania 32$0.04
Spain 19$0.02
Kazakhstan 24$0.02

How much is softodrom.ru worth?

Website Value:
$43,337.15

Where is softodrom.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.212.206.11
ASN:
AS39134 
ISP:
United Network LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 88.212.206.11

How fast does softodrom.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1237 ms) 69 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  88

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

softodrom.ru supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: softodrom.ru
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Oct 8 14:00:22 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jan 6 14:00:22 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Organization: Let's Encrypt
Location: US
Issuer: DST Root CA X3
Valid from: Mar 17 16:40:46 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 17 16:40:46 2021 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

softodrom.ru supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Программное обеспечение/Каталоги программ

What sites are related to softodrom.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 13 Nov 2017 10:25:01 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.softodrom.ru/
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 13 Nov 2017 10:25:02 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t="utf-8"
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: ACCOUNTS_SFDMSESSID=9dl9v4viv15seckjarfdbts3ko; expires=Tue, 13-Nov-2018 10:25:02 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=.softodrom.ru
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate
Last-Modified: Mon, 13 Nov 2017 10:25:02 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000; includeSubDomains

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 88.212.206.11 3600
MX mx.yandex.ru 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.nameself.com
Rname support.regtime.net
Serial Number 1510079655
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.nameself.com 3600
NS ns1.nameself.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-11-15
Domain Age:
16 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: SOFTODROM.RU
nserver: ns1.nameself.com.
nserver: ns2.nameself.com.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGTIME-RU
admin-contact: https://whois.webnames.ru
created: 2000-11-15T21:00:00Z
paid-till: 2018-11-17T21:00:00Z
free-date: 2018-12-19
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017-11-13T10:21:30Z
Last update was 28 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bachledka.sk
26 secs
cocoa-bunni.tumblr.com
43 secs
mick4129.tumblr.com
44 secs
***xman.tumblr.com
47 secs
join.air.io
51 secs
uotdealer.com
55 secs
darkworld.ir
59 secs
insentonews.com
1 min
bachkim.com
1 min
jesusweeds.tumblr.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
softodrom.ru widget